DamVereniging Soest/Baarn
 
 
Het Rondspel, de onderlinge 20152016
Ronde 21



Rondspel na ronde 36
Eindstand Groep A 20152016
Groep A r36 20152016JMRCLLSKWBBRHJMLptawptaw
Jelmer Martens#2/10/21/20/22/22/12/120141.43
Richard Cousijnsen0/1#2/01/10/22/22/22/219141.36
Leo van der Laan2/00/2#0/12/21/10/22/217141.21
Serf Klinkenberg1/01/12/1#1/11/01/10/112140.86
Willem Bor2/02/00/01/1#2/10/10/212140.86
Bert Roest0/00/01/11/20/1#1/22/011140.79
Henk Vogelenzang de Jong0/10/02/01/12/11/0#0/211140.79
Michiel Luiten0/10/00/02/12/00/22/0#10140.71
Eindstand Groep B 20152016
Groep B r36 20152016HGTPAVJLJAHLABHVptawptaw
Henk de Groot#20122221171.57
Ton van der Ploeg0#1221221071.43
Ad Vreeswijk21#120221071.43
Jaap Langerak101#0112670.86
Jaap Aalberts0002#.12560.83
Hans Loots0121.#10560.83
Adrie Butzelaar000111#1470.57
Hans Vermeij0000021#370.43
Eindstand Groep C 20152016
Groep C r36 20152016WWMVANRVHSBBWEAOptawptaw
Willem Willemse#0/1/22/0/02/2/12/0/20/2/22/2/22/2/129211.38
Martin Veldhuizen2/1/0#0/0/01/1/21/0/22/21/1/22/2/224201.20
Adriaan Noorman0/2/22/2/2#0/2/01/0/22/0/00/1/22/0/224211.14
Riek Vendrig0/0/11/1/02/0/2#1/1/20/2/02/2/00/2/019210.90
Hans Schuurman0/2/01/2/01/2/01/1/0#2/0/01/10/1/116200.80
Bart Bast2/0/00/00/2/22/0/20/2/2#1/2/10/220191.05
Willem van Egdom0/0/01/1/02/1/00/0/21/11/0/1#2/215190.79
Andreas Ongers0/0/10/0/00/2/02/0/22/1/12/00/0#13190.68
Indeelstand ABC na ronde 19
IndeelStand Groep 1 20152016
Groep 1 r19 20152016JMRCLLWBMLHJSKTPBRHGptawptaw
Jelmer Martens#20.2212221381.63
Richard Cousijnsen0#.02212221181.38
Leo van der Laan2.#22002111081.25
Willem Bor.20#001222981.13
Michiel Luiten0002#222021091.11
Henk Vogelenzang de Jong00220#1012890.89
Serf Klinkenberg112101#011890.89
Ton van der Ploeg0000022#1/0B1690.67
Bert Roest00102111/2B#0690.67
Henk de Groot001000112#590.56
B)Beslissingswedstrijd
IndeelStand Groep 2 20152016
Groep 2 r19 20152016AVHLJAABHVWWANMVHSWERVAOBBptawptaw
Ad Vreeswijk#2..2012.22221591.67
Hans Loots0#22..022222216101.60
Jaap Aalberts.0#102222222.15101.50
Adrie Butzelaar.01#22112212216111.45
Hans Vermeij0.20#2211221114111.27
Willem Willemse2.000#202222012111.09
Adriaan Noorman120100#21002211120.92
Martin Veldhuizen0001120#1112211120.92
Hans Schuurman.0001011#11027110.64
Willem van Egdom000000211#0217120.58
Riek Vendrig0001002112#007120.58
Andreas Ongers00001000202#27120.58
Bart Bast00.012000120#6110.55
Indeling in 3 groepen na ronde 19
Groep A
Richard Cousijnsen (1241)
Leo van der Laan (1182)
Jelmer Martens (1161)
Henk Vogelenzang de Jong (1124)
Willem Bor (1049)
Michiel Luiten (1025)
Serf Klinkenberg (1003)
Bert Roest (931)

Groep B
Ton van der Ploeg (982)
Jaap Langerak (873)
Hans Loots (872)
Jaap Aalberts (870)
Henk de Groot (865)
Adrie Butzelaar (815)
Ad Vreeswijk (794)
Hans Vermeij (731)

Groep C
Adriaan Noorman (651)
Hans Schuurman (625)
Martin Veldhuizen (614)
Andreas Ongers (476)
Willem van Egdom (386)
Bart Bast
Riek Vendrig
Willem Willemse

   ©2018 DVSB